Shadow

Coleman, Kiana Principal
Walden, Jill Assistant Principal

Allen, Brittany Kindergarten
Anderson, Amy 2nd Grade
Bassett, Allison Special Education
Becker, Abby EL
Bell-Alford, Ann Music
Biedermann, Taylor 1st Grade
Bonovitch, Ashley 5th Grade
Bowlby, Justin Physical Education
Brant, Stephanie Kindergarten
Brooks, Stacie EL
Brown, Rashidah 5th Grade
Chance, Ashley 4th Grade
Chancellor, Leah 4th Grade
Civitello, Amanda 3rd Grade
Clanton, Allison Special Education
Clifton, Jennifer 2nd Grade
Cohn, Jennifer 5th Grade
Collins, Connie Special Education
Congleton, Mallory Special Education
Cutchen, Judy Speech
Davis, Katherine 3rd Grade
Ellenburg, Barbara Jane
Firnberg, Donna Kindergarten
Hale, Kati 4th Grade
Herring, Leigh Ellen 3rd Grade
Hopper, Taryn Speech
Humphries, Suzy Special Education
Isley, Jerome 2nd Grade
Littlejohn, Lisa Enrichment
Logsdon, Riley 3rd Grade
Maple, Ellen Counselor
McCarthy, Vickie 4th Grade
McDaniel, Kornelia Kindergarten
McManus, Brooklyn Art
Moore, Mary Catherine Kindergarten
Nall, Haley 1st Grade
Otto, Beth Special Education
Owens, Penney Special Education
Parks, Vanessa Special Education
Paulk, Ashley 3rd Grade
Plummer, Melissa 5th Grade
Prince, Dominique Reading Specialist
Pruitt, Elizabeth 2nd Grade
Rainey, Straughn 1st Grade
Salls, Becky Technology Specialist
Schell, Rita LEAD
Scruggs, Nancy Title 1
Sellers, Rachel 1st Grade
Serota, Maggie Title 1
Sharer, Heather Special Education
Strickland, Emily Librarian
Swing, Danielle 4th Grade
Walden, Jill Assistant Principal
Wallace, Katie Special Education
Whitlock, Faith 2nd Grade
Williams, Stephanie 1st Grade
Windham, Courtney 5th Grade

Acton, Gwen Instructional Assistant
Allen, Bert Instructional Assistant
Ballard, Brandon Instructional Assistant
Blackmon, Kenny School Resource Officer
Brown, Alison Instructional Assistant
Brown, April Instructional Assistant
Burgins, Judy CNP Manager
Davenport, Melanie Instructional Assistant
Davis, Dennford Custodial Staff
Davis, Litonzoo CNP
Davis, Matthew Head Custodian
Downey, Nettie CNP
Fowler, Tevin Instructional Support
Fuller, Katey Instructional Assistant
Hancock, Abigail Instructional Assistant
Harris, Teresa Extended Day Director
Hershbine, Casey Instructional Assistant
Hipps, Mary Jo Instructional Assistant
Hornady, Kendall Instructional Assistant
Kile, Shailey Instructional Assistant
Limehouse, A.J. Maintenance
Majors, Jennifer Instructional Assistant
McClusky, Susan Instructional Assistant
McKittrick, Heather Instructional Assistant
McLendon, Leigha Instructional Assistant
Mizerany, Sara Instructional Assistant
Nettles, Monica Instructional Assistant
Padgett, Cynthia Instructional Assistant
Shields, Patricia CNP
Sills, Lori Registrar
Thomas, Virginia Custodial Staff
Thompson, Doug Instructional Assistant
Trimm, Ellen Nurse
Villanueva, Magdalena Instructional Assistant
Williams, Patsy Custodial Staff
Williamson, Laura Instructional Assistant
Shadow